See Week 27 Pool Result For Sat 8 January 2022

See Week 27 Pool Result 2022 For Sat 8 January 2022

Week 27 pool result for Sat 8 Jan 2022 from pool agent can be accessed below.

News Rain Nigeria reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021 from pool agent.

Week Number: 27 Season: UK 2021/2022 Match Date: 8-January-2022.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

See Week 27 Pool Result For Sat 8 January 2022

Please note the following indications;

    • N.SD – No Score Draw
    • SD – Score Draw
    • Home – Home Win
    • Away – Away Win
    • EKO – Early Kick-off 
    • LKO – Late Kick-off 
    • PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 27 pool fixtures 2022, week 27 pool result 2022, football pool result today and all pool result from pool agent.

Week: 27 – Season: UK 2021/2022 – Date: 08-January-2022
Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Barnsley Barrow -:- -:- Saturday
2 Birmingham Plymouth -:- -:- LKO
3 Boreham W. Wimbledon -:- -:- Saturday
4 Cardiff Preston -:- -:- Sunday
5 Charlton Norwich -:- -:- Sunday
6 Chelsea Chesterfield -:- -:- LKO
7 Hull Everton -:- -:- LKO
8 Kidderminster Reading -:- -:- Saturday
9 Leicester Watford -:- -:- Saturday
10 Liverpool Shrewsbury -:- -:- Sunday
11 Luton Harrogate -:- -:- Sunday
12 Newcastle Cambridge U. -:- -:- Saturday
13 Nott’m For. Arsenal -:- -:- Sunday
14 Peterboro Bristol R. -:- -:- Saturday
15 Port Vale Brentford -:- -:- Saturday
16 Q.P.R. Rotherham -:- -:- Saturday
17 Stoke Leyton O. -:- -:- Sunday
18 Swansea Southampton -:- -:- LKO
19 Tottenham Morecambe -:- -:- Sunday
20 West Brom Brighton -:- -:- Saturday
21 West Ham Leeds -:- -:- Sunday
22 Wigan Blackburn -:- -:- Saturday
23 Wolves Sheff Utd. -:- -:- Sunday
24 Yeovil Bournemouth -:- -:- LKO
25 Accrington Milton K.D. -:- -:- Saturday
26 Cheltenham Burton A. -:- -:- Saturday
27 Doncaster Fleetwood -:- -:- Saturday
28 Lincoln Oxford -:- -:- Saturday
29 Colchester Rochdale -:- -:- Saturday
30 Newport Co. Salford C. -:- -:- Saturday
31 Northampton Crawley -:- -:- Saturday
32 Oldham Sutton Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
33 Stevenage Walsall -:- -:- Saturday
34 Tranmere Scunthorpe -:- -:- Saturday
35 Weymouth Southend -:- -:- Saturday
36 Ayr Utd. Arbroath -:- -:- Saturday
37 Hamilton Partick -:- -:- Saturday
38 Inverness Raith -:- -:- Saturday
39 Morton Dunfermline -:- -:- Saturday
40 Queen O’Sth Kilmarnock -:- -:- Saturday
41 Airdrie East Fife -:- -:- Saturday
42 Clyde C. Rangers -:- -:- Saturday
43 Falkirk Dumbarton -:- -:- Saturday
44 Montrose Alloa -:- -:- Saturday
45 Queens Pk Peterhead -:- -:- Saturday
46 Albion R. Stenhsemuir -:- -:- Saturday
47 Cowdenbeath Annan -:- -:- Saturday
48 Forfar Stranraer -:- -:- Saturday
49 Stirling A. K. Hearts -:- -:- EKO
Facebook Comments