See Week 11 Pool Result For Saturday 17th September 2022

See Week 11 Pool Result For Saturday 17th September 2022

Week 11 pool result 2022 for Saturday 17 September 2022 from the pool agent can be accessed below.

News Rain Nigeria reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021/2022 from the pool agent.

Week Number: 11 Season: UK 2021/2022 Match Date: 17-September-2022.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;

    • N.SD – No Score Draw
    • SD – Score Draw
    • Home – Home Win
    • Away – Away Win
    • EKO – Early Kick-off 
    • LKO – Late Kick-off 
    • PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 11 pool fixtures 2022, week 11 pool result 2022, football pool result today, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 11 Pool Result 2022: Now you can get your pool result, this week pool result, uk pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week 11 pool result 2022.

Week: 11 – Season: UK 2022/2023 – Date: 17- September -2022
Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Brighton Crystal P. Void PP Panel
2 Newcastle Bournemouth -:- -:- Saturday
3 Tottenham Leicester -:- -:- LKO
4 Birmingham Coventry -:- -:- Saturday
5 Burnley Bristol C. -:- -:- Saturday
6 Huddersfield Cardiff -:- -:- Saturday
7 Luton Blackburn -:- -:- Saturday
8 Middlesbro Rotherham -:- -:- LKO
9 Millwall Blackpool -:- -:- Saturday
10 Norwich West Brom -:- -:- Saturday
11 Preston Sheff Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
12 Q.P.R. Stoke -:- -:- Saturday
13 Watford Sunderland -:- -:- Saturday
14 Wigan Reading -:- -:- Saturday
15 Accrington Cheltenham -:- -:- Saturday
16 Bolton Peterboro -:- -:- Saturday
17 Bristol R. Lincoln -:- -:- Saturday
18 Cambridge U. Barnsley -:- -:- Saturday
19 Derby Wycombe -:- -:- Saturday
20 Exeter Burton A. -:- -:- Saturday
21 Fleetwood Charlton -:- -:- Saturday
22 Forest G. Morecambe -:- -:- Saturday
23 Oxford Utd. Milton K.D. -:- -:- Saturday
24 Portsmouth Plymouth -:- -:- Saturday
25 Port Vale Shrewsbury -:- -:- Saturday
26 Sheff Wed. Ipswich -:- -:- Saturday
27 Bradford C. Stevenage -:- -:- Saturday
28 Carlisle A.Wimbledon -:- -:- Saturday
29 Colchester Grimsby -:- -:- Saturday
30 Crewe Crawley -:- -:- Saturday
31 Doncaster Swindon -:- -:- Saturday
32 Gillingham Mansfield -:- -:- Saturday
33 Leyton O. Walsall -:- -:- Saturday
34 Newport Co. Barrow -:- -:- Saturday
35 Northampton Rochdale -:- -:- Saturday
36 Salford C. Tranmere -:- -:- Saturday
37 Stockport Harrogate -:- -:- Saturday
38 Sutton Utd. Hartlepool -:- -:- Saturday
39 Hibernian Aberdeen -:- -:- Saturday
40 Livingston Kilmarnock -:- -:- Saturday
41 Rangers Dundee Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
42 St J’Stone Ross County -:- -:- Saturday
43 Dundee Inverness -:- -:- Saturday
44 Hamilton Queens Pk -:- -:- Saturday
45 Morton Arbroath -:- -:- Saturday
46 Partick C. Rangers -:- -:- Saturday
47 Raith Ayr Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
48 Airdrie Clyde -:- -:- Saturday
49 Alloa Montrose -:- -:- Saturday