Week 19 Pool Result 2022 For Saturday 12th November 2022

Week 19 Pool Result 2022 For Saturday 12th November 2022

Week 19 pool result 2022 for Saturday 12th November 2022 from the pool agent can be accessed below.

News Rain Nigeria reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2022/2023 from the pool agent.

Week Number: 19 Season: UK 2022/2023 Match Date: 12-November-2022.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;

    • N.SD – No Score Draw
    • SD – Score Draw
    • Home – Home Win
    • Away – Away Win
    • EKO – Early Kick-off 
    • LKO – Late Kick-off 
    • PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 19 pool fixtures 2022, week 19 pool result 2022, football pool result today, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 19 Pool Result 2022: Now you can get your pool result, this week pool result, uk pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week 19 pool result 2022.

Week: 19 – Season: UK 2022/2023 – Date: 12-November-2022
Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Bournemouth Everton -:- -:- Saturday
2 Liverpool Southampton -:- -:- Saturday
3 Newcastle Chelsea -:- -:- LKO
4 Nott’m For. Crystal P. -:- -:- Saturday
5 Tottenham Leeds -:- -:- Saturday
6 West Ham Leicester -:- -:- Saturday
7 Wolves Arsenal -:- -:- LKO
8 Bristol C. Watford -:- -:- Saturday
9 Cardiff Sheff Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
10 Coventry Q.P.R. -:- -:- Saturday
11 Huddersfield Swansea -:- -:- Saturday
12 Hull Reading -:- -:- Saturday
13 Luton Rotherham -:- -:- Saturday
14 Norwich Middlesbro -:- -:- Saturday
15 Preston Millwall -:- -:- Saturday
16 West Brom Stoke -:- -:- Saturday
17 Wigan Blackpool -:- -:- Saturday
18 Accrington Sheff Wed. -:- -:- Saturday
19 Bristol R. Fleetwood -:- -:- Saturday
20 Burton A. Charlton -:- -:- Saturday
21 Cambridge Utd. Bolton -:- -:- Saturday
22 Exeter Peterboro -:- -:- Saturday
23 Forest G. Wycombe -:- -:- Saturday
24 Ipswich Cheltenham -:- -:- Saturday
25 Lincoln Plymouth -:- -:- Saturday
26 Milton K.D. Derby -:- -:- Saturday
27 Morecambe Portsmouth -:- -:- Saturday
28 Oxford Utd. Port Vale -:- -:- Saturday
29 Shrewsbury Barnsley -:- -:- Saturday
30 Carlisle Walsall -:- -:- Saturday
31 Crawley Barrow -:- -:- Saturday
32 Crewe Colchester -:- -:- Saturday
33 Gillingham Northampton -:- -:- Saturday
34 Grimsby Doncaster -:- -:- Saturday
35 Harrogate Leyton O. -:- -:- Saturday
36 Newport Co. Stockport -:- -:- Saturday
37 Rochdale Mansfield -:- -:- Saturday
38 Salford C. A.Wimbledon -:- -:- Saturday
39 Stevenage Hartlepool -:- -:- Saturday
40 Sutton Utd. Bradford C. -:- -:- Saturday
41 Swindon Tranmere -:- -:- Saturday
42 Aberdeen Dundee Utd. -:- -:- LKO
43 Celtic Ross County -:- -:- Saturday
44 Hearts Livingston -:- -:- Saturday
45 Kilmarnock Hibernian -:- -:- Saturday
46 St J’Stone Motherwell -:- -:- Saturday
47 Arbroath C. Rangers -:- -:- Saturday
48 Dundee Raith -:- -:- Saturday
49 Morton Partick -:- -:- Saturday