Week 20 Pool Result For Today Saturday 19 November 2022

Week 20 Pool Result For Today Saturday 19 November 2022

Week 20 Pool Result for Sat 19th November 2022 – UK 2022/2023  from Pool Agent can be accessed below.

News Rain Nigeria reports that the pool results are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2022/2023 from the pool agent.

Week Number: 20 Season: UK 2022/2023 Match Date: 19-November-2022.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;

    • N.SD – No Score Draw
    • SD – Score Draw
    • Home – Home Win
    • Away – Away Win
    • EKO – Early Kick-off 
    • LKO – Late Kick-off 
    • PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 18 pool fixtures 2022, week 20 pool result 2022, football pool result today, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 20 Pool Result 2022 For Saturday 19th November 2022 – Pool Agent
WEEK: 20;  SEASON: UK 2022/2023; DATE: 19-November-2022
Pool Fixture Status
1 Barnsley Milton K.D. Saturday
2 Bristol R. Peterboro Saturday
3 Burton A. Plymouth Saturday
4 Cambridge U. Accrington Saturday
5 Cheltenham Wycombe Saturday
6 Exeter Ipswich EKO
7 Fleetwood Bolton Saturday
8 Lincoln Morecambe Saturday
9 Oxford Utd. Forest G. Saturday
10 Port Vale Charlton Saturday
11 Sheff Wed. Shrewsbury Saturday
12 Barrow Hartlepool Saturday
13 Bradford C. Northampton Saturday
14 Colchester Doncaster Saturday
15 Grimsby Stevenage Saturday
16 Harrogate Mansfield Saturday
17 Newport Co. Gillingham Saturday
18 Salford C. Carlisle Saturday
19 Stockport Leyton O. Saturday
20 Sutton Utd. Rochdale Saturday
21 Swindon Crewe Saturday
22 Tranmere A.Wimbledon Saturday
23 Walsall Crawley Saturday
24 C. Rangers Morton Saturday
25 Dundee Hamilton Saturday
26 Inverness Ayr Utd. Saturday
27 Partick Arbroath Saturday
28 Raith Queens Pk Saturday
29 Airdrie K. Hearts Saturday
30 Clyde Falkirk Saturday
31 Edinburgh C. Alloa Saturday
32 Peterhead Dunfermline Saturday
33 Queen O’Sth Montrose Saturday
34 Albion R. Stranraer Saturday
35 Annan Elgin Saturday
36 Dumbarton Forfar Saturday
37 Stenhsemuir Bonnyrigg RA Saturday
38 Stirling A. East Fife Saturday
39 Barnet Torquay Saturday
40 Chesterfield Solihull M. Saturday
41 Dagenham Scunthorpe Saturday
42 Dorking W. Bromley Saturday
43 Gateshead Southend Saturday
44 Halifax Boreham W. Saturday
45 Maidenhead Eastleigh Saturday
46 Maidstone Oldham Saturday
47 Notts Co. Yeovil Saturday
48 Woking Altrincham Saturday
49 Wrexham Aldershot Saturday