Connect with us

Sports

Week 10 Pool Result For Saturday 9th September 2023

Published

on

Week 10 Pool Result For Saturday 9th September 2023

Week 10 Pool Result for Saturday 9th September 2023 – UK Football 2023 can be accessed below.

Week 10 Pool Result 2023: Now you can get your pool result, week 10 pool fixtures 2023, this week pool result, UK pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week.

Football pool coupon results for this week are published after Full-Time confirmation of live scores, we publish the outcome of the Pool Panel at Half-Time once a match Results are to be decided by the Football Pools Panel Association.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;

    • N.SD – No Score Draw
    • SD – Score Draw
    • Home – Home Win
    • Away – Away Win
    • EKO – Early Kick-off 
    • LKO – Late Kick-off 
    • PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 10 pool fixtures 2023, week 10 pool result 2023, football pool result today, and all UK Football 2023 pool results from the pool agent.

Week 10 Pool Result 2023: Now you can get your pool result, this week pool result, uk pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week 10 pool fixtures 2023.

Week: 10 – Season: UK 2023/2024 – Date: 09-September-2023
Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Ukraine England -:- -:- LKO
2 Albania Poland -:- -:- Sunday
3 Andorra Belarus -:- -:- LKO
4 Azerbaijan Belgium -:- -:- EKO
5 Estonia Sweden -:- -:- LKO
6 F. Islands Moldova -:- -:- Sunday
7 Finland Denmark -:- -:- Sunday
8 Greece Gibraltar -:- -:- Sunday
9 Kazakhstan N. Ireland -:- -:- Sunday
10 Kosovo Switzerland -:- -:- LKO
11 Lithuania Serbia -:- -:- Sunday
12 N. Macedonia Italy -:- -:- LKO
13 Montenegro Bulgaria -:- -:- Sunday
14 Rep. Ireland Netherlands -:- -:- Sunday
15 Romania Israel -:- -:- LKO
16 San Marino Slovenia -:- -:- Sunday
17 Accrington Mansfield -:- -:- Saturday
18 A.Wimbledon Stockport -:- -:- Saturday
19 Barrow Morecambe Void PP Panel
20 Colchester Tranmere -:- -:- Saturday
21 Crawley Newport Co. -:- -:- Saturday
22 Forest G. Crewe -:- -:- Saturday
23 Gillingham Harrogate -:- -:- Saturday
24 Milton K.D. Notts Co. -:- -:- Saturday
25 Salford C. Walsall -:- -:- Saturday
26 Swindon Sutton Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
27 Wrexham Doncaster -:- -:- Saturday
28 Barnet Altrincham -:- -:- Saturday
29 Bromley Maidenhead -:- -:- Saturday
30 Chesterfield Dagenham -:- -:- Saturday
31 Eastleigh Gateshead -:- -:- Saturday
32 Fylde Aldershot -:- -:- Saturday
33 Halifax Southend -:- -:- EKO
34 Kidderminster Rochdale -:- -:- Saturday
35 Oldham Dorking W. -:- -:- Saturday
36 Oxford C. Hartlepool -:- -:- Saturday
37 Wealdstone Ebbsfleet -:- -:- Saturday
38 Woking Solihull M. -:- -:- Saturday
39 York Boreham W. -:- -:- Saturday
40 Alfreton Boston -:- -:- Saturday
41 Bishop’s S. Darlington -:- -:- Saturday
42 Chester Blyth Sp. -:- -:- Saturday
43 Curzon Chorley -:- -:- Saturday
44 Gloucester Farsley C. -:- -:- Saturday
45 Kings Lynn Southport -:- -:- Saturday
46 Scarboro A. Brackley -:- -:- Saturday
47 Scunthorpe Buxton -:- -:- Saturday
48 South Shields Rushall O. -:- -:- Saturday
49 Spennymoor T. Hereford -:- -:- Saturday