Connect with us

Sports

Week 39 Pool Result For Today Saturday 30 March 2024

Published

on

Week 39 Pool Result For Today Saturday 30 March 2024

Week 39 Pool Result For Today Saturday 30 March 2024 Can Be Accessed Below.

Week 39 Pool Result 2024: Now you can get your pool result, week 39 pool fixtures 2024, this week pool result, UK pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week.

Football pool coupon results for this week are published on Newsrain Nigeria after Full-Time confirmation of live scores, we publish the outcome of the Pool Panel at Half-Time once a match Results are decided by the Football Pools Panel Association.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

 

Week 39 Pool Result For Today Saturday 30 March 2024

 

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off
  • LKO – Late Kick-off
  • PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, pool result today Saturday, classified pool result, week 39 pool fixtures 2024, week 39 pool result 2024, football pool result today, and all UK Football 2024 pool results from the pool agent.

Week 39 Pool Result 2024: Now you can get your pool result, this week pool result, uk pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week 39 pool fixtures 2024.

# Advance Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Aston V.         Wolves LKO
2 Bournemouth         Everton
3 Brentford         Man Utd. LKO
4 Chelsea         Burnley
5 Liverpool         Brighton Sunday
6 Nott’m For.         Crystal P.
7 Sheff Utd.         Fulham
8 Tottenham         Luton
9 Aberdeen         Ross County
10 Hearts         Kilmarnock
11 Livingston         Celtic Sunday
12 Motherwell         St Mirren
13 Rangers         Hibernian
14 St J’Stone         Dundee
15 Arbroath         Dunfermline
16 Dundee Utd.         Raith
17 Morton         Queens Pk.
18 Partick         Inverness
19 Alloa         Annan
20 C. Rangers         Stirling A.
21 Hamilton         Queen O’Sth
22 Kelty H.         Edinburgh C.
23 Montrose         Falkirk
24 Dumbarton         Stenhsemuir
25 East Fife         Elgin
26 Peterhead         Clyde
27 Spartans         Forfar
28 Stranraer         Bonnyrigg RA
29 Alaves         R. Sociedad Sunday
30 Almeria         Osasuna LKO
31 Barcelona         Las Palmas LKO
32 Celta Vigo         R. Vallecano Sunday
33 Girona         R. Betis Sunday
34 R. Madrid         Ath Bilbao Sunday
35 Valencia         Mallorca LKO
36 Clermont F.         Toulouse Sunday
37 Le Havre         Montpellier Sunday
38 Lorient         Brest Sunday
39 Lyon         Reims LKO
40 Marseille         PSG Sunday
41 Metz         Monaco LKO
42 Nice         Nantes Sunday
43 Strasbourg         Rennes Sunday
44 AZ Alkmaar         Vitesse LKO
45 Go Ahead Eagles         Excelsior LKO
46 NEC         PSV LKO
47 Sp Rotterdam         Fort.Sittard LKO
48 Waalwijk         Heerenveen LKO
49 Zwolle         Ajax Sunday