Checkout Week 19 Pool Result 2021 For Sat 13 Nov 2021 – Pool Agent

Checkout Week 19 Pool Result 2021 For Sat 13 Nov 2021 – Pool Agent

Week 19 pool result 2021 for Sat 13 Nov 2021 – pool agent can be accessed below.

News Rain Nigeria reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021 from pool agent.

Week Number: 19 Season: UK 2021 Match Date: 13-November-2021.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

 

Checkout Week 19 Pool Result 2021 For Sat 13 Nov 2021 – Pool Agent

 

Please note the following indications;

    • N.SD – No Score Draw
    • SD – Score Draw
    • Home – Home Win
    • Away – Away Win
    • EKO – Early Kick-off 
    • LKO – Late Kick-off 
    • PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 19 pool fixtures, week 19 pool result 2021, and all pool results from pool agent.

Week: 19 – Season: UK 2021/2021 – Date: 13-November-2021
Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Armenia Germany -:- -:- Sunday
2 Belgium Estonia -:- -:- LKO
3 Bosnia Finland -:- -:- Saturday
4 Croatia Russia -:- -:- Sunday
5 France Kazakhstan -:- -:- LKO
6 Greece Kosovo -:- -:- Sunday
7 Liechtenstein Romania -:- -:- Sunday
8 Luxembourg Ireland Rep. -:- -:- Sunday
9 N. Macedonia Iceland -:- -:- Sunday
10 Malta Slovakia -:- -:- Sunday
11 Montenegro Netherlands -:- -:- LKO
12 Norway Latvia -:- -:- LKO
13 Portugal Serbia -:- -:- Sunday
14 Slovenia Cyprus -:- -:- Sunday
15 Spain Sweden -:- -:- Sunday
16 Turkey Gibraltar -:- -:- LKO
17 Wales Belarus -:- -:- LKO
18 Bristol R. Northampton -:- -:- Saturday
19 Exeter Oldham -:- -:- Saturday
20 Rochdale Leyton O. -:- -:- Saturday
21 Scunthorpe Salford C. -:- -:- Saturday
22 Stevenage Mansfield -:- -:- Saturday
23 Swindon Crawley -:- -:- Saturday
24 Tranmere Sutton Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
25 Walsall Harrogate -:- -:- Saturday
26 Arbroath Queen O’Sth -:- -:- Saturday
27 Ayr Utd. Partick -:- -:- Saturday
28 Hamilton Raith -:- -:- Saturday
29 Inverness Dunfermline -:- -:- Saturday
30 Morton Kilmarnock -:- -:- Saturday
31 Alloa Montrose -:- -:- Saturday
32 C. Rangers Peterhead -:- -:- Saturday
33 Dumbarton Falkirk -:- -:- Saturday
34 East Fife Airdrie -:- -:- Saturday
35 Queens Pk Clyde -:- -:- Saturday
36 Albion R. Stirling A. -:- -:- Saturday
37 Elgin Cowdenbeath -:- -:- Saturday
38 K. Hearts Forfar -:- -:- Saturday
39 Stenhsemuir Annan -:- -:- Saturday
40 Aldershot Grimsby -:- -:- Saturday
41 Altrincham Boreham W. -:- -:- Saturday
42 Chesterfield Weymouth -:- -:- Saturday
43 Kings Lynn Wrexham -:- -:- Saturday
44 Maidenhead Dagenham -:- -:- Saturday
45 Notts Co. Solihull M. -:- -:- Saturday
46 Southend Woking -:- -:- Saturday
47 Stockport Bromley -:- -:- LKO
48 Torquay Dover -:- -:- Saturday
49 Wealdstone Barnet -:- -:- Saturday
Facebook Comments