Week 9 Pool Result For Saturday 3rd September 2022

Week 9 Pool Result 2022 for Saturday 3 September 2022 – UK Pool Agent, can be accessed below.

Newsone reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021/2022 from the pool agent.

Week Number: 9 Season: UK 2022/2023 Match Date: 3-September – 2022.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;

    • N.SD – No Score Draw
    • SD – Score Draw
    • Home – Home Win
    • Away – Away Win
    • EKO – Early Kick-off 
    • LKO – Late Kick-off 
    • PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 9 pool fixtures 2022, week 9 pool result 2022, football pool result today, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 9 Pool Result 2022: Now you can get your pool result, this week pool result, uk pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week 9 pool result 2022.

WEEK: 9;   SEASON: UK 2022/2023; DATE: 03-September-2022
Pool Fixture Status
1 Aston V. Man City LKO
2 Brentford Leeds Saturday
3 Brighton Leicester Sunday
4 Chelsea West Ham Sunday
5 Man Utd. Arsenal Sunday
6 Newcastle Crystal P. Saturday
7 Nott’m For. Bournemouth Saturday
8 Tottenham Fulham Saturday
9 Wolves Southampton Saturday
10 Blackburn Bristol C. Saturday
11 Huddersfield Blackpool Saturday
12 Hull Sheff Utd. Saturday
13 Luton Wigan Saturday
14 Millwall Cardiff Saturday
15 Norwich Coventry Saturday
16 Preston Birmingham Saturday
17 Reading Stoke Sunday
18 Rotherham Watford Saturday
19 Swansea Q.P.R. Saturday
20 Accrington Ipswich Saturday
21 Bolton Charlton Saturday
22 Bristol R. Morecambe Saturday
23 Cambridge U. Lincoln Saturday
24 Derby Plymouth Saturday
25 Exeter Milton K.D. Saturday
26 Fleetwood Wycombe Saturday
27 Forest G. Shrewsbury Saturday
28 Oxford Utd. Burton A. Saturday
29 Portsmouth Peterboro Saturday
30 Port Vale Cheltenham Saturday
31 Sheff Wed. Barnsley Saturday
32 Bradford C. Walsall Saturday
33 Carlisle Rochdale Saturday
34 Colchester Hartlepool Saturday
35 Crewe Stevenage Saturday
36 Doncaster Mansfield Saturday
37 Gillingham Swindon Saturday
38 Leyton O. Tranmere Saturday
39 Newport Co. Grimsby Saturday
40 Northampton Barrow Saturday
41 Salford C. Crawley Saturday
42 Stockport A.Wimbledon Saturday
43 Sutton Utd. Harrogate Saturday
44 Hibernian Kilmarnock Saturday
45 Livingston Hearts Saturday
46 Motherwell Dundee Utd. Saturday
47 Ross County Aberdeen Saturday
48 St J’Stone St Mirren Saturday
49 Arbroath Partick Saturday